Pour toutes suggestions d’amélioration du site merci de me contacter

Béthune Open C

Grille américaine après la ronde 9

Pl

 

Nom

Elo

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

R 1

R 2

R 3

R 4

R 5

R 6

R 7

R 8

R 9

Pts

Tr.

Perf

Bu.

1

 

FLEURQUIN Bastien

1693

Cad

 

NPC

-19N

+9B

+22N

+52B

=16N

+15B

+6N

+10N

+7B

42

1848

51½

2

 

SNOEKS Pieter-Jan

1594

Min

 

 

+24B

+6N

=42N

+3B

+17N

=5B

+8N

 

+10B

7

43½

1851

47½

3

 

DUBBELDAM Lydia

1362

Ben

 

 

+66B

+55N

+36B

-2N

=19N

+17B

+14N

=7N

+12B

7

41½

1776

48½

4

 

MONTFORTS Ton

1653

Vet

 

 

-15B

-18N

+64B

+51N

+47B

+29N

+20B

+11B

+5N

7

37½

1634

45

5

 

MAES Tibo

1377

Ben

 

 

+68N

+38B

+12N

+14B

+10B

=2N

-7B

+26N

-4B

43½

1725

51½

6

 

DE BLOCK Fabio

1634

Pup

 

 

+8N

-2B

+51N

=20B

+18N

+19B

-1B

+30N

+23B

43½

1698

52½

7

 

PERCHE Louis

1577

Ben

 

NPC

+59B

+39N

+49B

-10N

+29N

+26B

+5N

=3B

-1N

41

1677

48½

8

 

RAMEZ Jean-Simon

1499

Sen

 

NPC

-6B

+53N

+33B

+39N

=14N

+21B

-2B

+40N

+26B

39½

1676

48

9

 

DUQUENNE Eddy

1517

Sen

 

NPC

=41B

-1N

=25B

+67N

+76B

+58N

=40B

+39N

+16N

36

1622

41

10

 

BILLET Philippe

1579

Vet

 

NPC

+27N

+21B

+40N

+7B

-5N

+23B

+11N

-1B

-2N

6

45

1648

54½

11

 

VIDON Damien

1559

Sen

 

BRE

+26N

-14B

+69N

+31B

+21N

+16B

-10B

-4N

+28B

6

39½

1701

47½

12

 

MEURIOT Philippe

1580

Sen

 

NPC

+29B

+48N

-5B

+47N

-27B

+46N

+35B

+28N

-3N

6

37

1543

45

13

 

MSALLHA Samuel

1480

Jun

 

NPC

+55B

-41N

+66N

=28B

-15B

+42N

=17N

+33B

+34N

6

34½

1628

41½

14

 

TAWEGOUM Ivan

1665

Ben

 

NPC

+23B

+11N

+18B

-5N

=8B

+27N

-3B

=22N

=15B

42½

1563

53

15

 

GARCIA Diego

1544

Sen

 

PIC

+4N

=16B

-17N

+57B

+13N

-1N

=30B

+31B

=14N

42

1649

51

16

 

LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre

1635

Sen

 

NPC

+52B

=15N

+43B

+42N

=1B

-11N

+18B

=23N

-9B

41

1614

49

17

 

WACRENIER Jerome

1592

Sen

 

NPC

+44B

=43N

+15B

+30N

-2B

-3N

=13B

=18N

+40B

41

1559

50

18

 

COLOOS Alexandre

1392

Sen

 

NPC

+67N

+4B

-14N

+24N

-6B

+34B

-16N

=17B

+41N

40½

1662

47½

19

 

VERRIERE Nicolas

1577

Sen

 

CHA

+1B

=28N

=41B

+49N

=3B

-6N

-22B

+59B

+39N

40½

1635

48

20

 

MANZONI Daniel

1435

Cad

 

 

+56B

-30N

+71B

=6N

+43B

=28N

-4N

+36B

=24B

38½

1641

45

21

 

DUBOIS Philippe

1687

Vet

 

NPC

+25B

-10N

+57B

+48N

-11B

-8N

+29B

=27N

+32B

38½

1564

47

22

 

RACHAEL T. EDWARD Dappa

1399

Sen

 

 

-33B

+72N

-1B

+77N

=39B

+43N

+19N

=14B

=25B

38

1563

43

23

 

CALONNE Pascal

1555

Vet

 

NPC

-14N

+61B

+35N

+40B

+34N

-10N

+32B

=16B

-6N

38

1553

46

24

 

DUFLOU Andre

1597

Vet

 

NPC

-2N

+46B

+76N

-18B

-32N

+49B

+45N

+50B

=20N

36

1489

42½

25

 

HUYSMAN Robert

1562

Vet

 

 

-21N

=31B

=9N

+69B

+49N

-32B

+47N

+46B

=22N

35½

1502

42½

26

 

LEMOINE Jean-Pierre

1673

Sen

 

NPC

-11B

+50N

+45B

+44N

+37B

-7N

+27B

-5B

-8N

5

40

1538

48½

27

 

POSLEDNIK Patrick

1461

Sen

 

NPC

-10B

+33N

+77B

+41N

+12N

-14B

-26N

=21B

=38B

5

38

1562

45

28

 

DAMAREZ Philippe

1664

Sen

 

NPC

+62N

=19B

=31N

=13N

+42B

=20B

+50N

-12B

-11N

5

38

1537

45½

29

 

PODVIN Antoine

1467

Min

 

NPC

-12N

+69B

>58N

+36N

-7B

-4B

-21N

+68B

+49N

5

38

1493

44

30

 

WOJTKOWSKI Baptiste

1678

Min

 

NPC

-80N

+20B

+46N

-17B

+45N

=44B

=15N

-6B

+50N

5

36

1548

43½

31

 

KARAYILAN Nilufer

1356

Sen

 

 

+77B

=25N

=28B

-11N

-41B

+66N

+37B

-15N

+48B

5

36

1529

41½

32

 

DUPEZ Eric

1339

Sen

 

LIM

+58N

-37B

-34N

+79B

+24B

+25N

-23N

+54B

-21N

5

36

1513

43

33

 

DUBBELDAM Mathijs

1205

Min

 

 

+22N

-27B

-8N

+54B

+59B

-39N

+52B

-13N

+56B

5

35½

1542

43

34

 

DEVAUX Bernard

1610

Sen

 

NPC

-48B

+47N

+32B

+50N

-23B

-18N

+56B

+35N

-13B

5

35

1456

43

35

 

CLAUDON Andreas

1224

Pup

 

NPC

-50B

+78N

-23B

+62B

>48N

+37N

-12N

-34B

+54N

5

34

1485

39½

36

 

ROUX Jean-Francois

1650

Sen

 

PIC

+54N

+80B

-3N

-29B

-46N

+51B

+48N

-20N

+53B

5

33½

1468

41

37

 

JAMAR Marc

1557

Vet

 

 

-39B

+32N

+63B

+53N

-26N

-35B

-31N

+47B

+46N

5

32

1434

39½

38

 

FRANCOIS Pascal

1649

Sen

 

IDF

-43B

-5N

+75B

-76N

=70N

+73B

+61N

+44B

=27N

5

30

1384

35

39

 

DEMBLON Jean Luc

1671

Sen

 

 

+37N

-7B

+61N

-8B

=22N

+33B

+44N

-9B

-19B

40½

1498

48½

40

 

PODVIN Celine

1220

Pup

 

NPC

+45B

+59N

-10B

-23N

+56B

+52N

=9N

-8B

-17N

38½

1517

46

41

 

FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre

1641

Sen

 

NPC

=9N

+13B

=19N

-27B

+31N

-50B

=59N

+60B

-18B

37½

1440

44½

42

 

SIBEJEVA Marija

1009

Pou

 

 

EXE

+56N

=2B

-16B

-28N

-13B

-51N

+76B

+59N

35½

1438

38

43

 

BELLOC Clemence

1520

Jun

 

NPC

+38N

=17B

-16N

+70B

-20N

-22B

-60N

+71B

+61N

34

1404

39½

44

 

LE BRUN Yves

1490

Vet

 

IDF

-17N

+76B

+60N

-26B

+53B

=30N

-39B

-38N

+58B

33

1438

39

45

 

ORUMAH OGHENERO Estella

1399

Sen

 

 

-40N

+70B

-26N

+60B

-30B

+53N

-24B

=58N

+62N

31½

1384

38

46

 

LOCQUET Francis

1380

Vet

 

NPC

+75B

-24N

-30B

+71N

+36B

-12B

+55N

-25N

-37B

4

36

1475

41½

47

 

CHAIGNET Lucas

1349

Pup

 

NPC

+60N

-34B

+80N

-12B

-4N

+70B

-25B

-37N

+67B

4

35½

1414

41

48

 

SADOWSKI Didier

1497

Sen

 

NPC

+34N

-12B

+68N

-21B

<35B

+63N

-36B

+51B

-31N

4

35

1467

41½

49

 

DEFRANCE Julien

1300

Ben

 

NPC

+74N

+62B

-7N

-19B

-25B

-24N

+67B

+52N

-29B

4

35

1433

40

50

 

HOUBEN Tom

1429

Ben

 

 

+35N

-26B

+79N

-34B

+73B

+41N

-28B

-24N

-30B

4

34½

1447

40

51

 

VERDON Louis

1320

Min

 

NPC

+78B

-52N

-6B

-4B

+79N

-36N

+42B

-48N

+68B

4

34

1380

39

52

 

DEVOS Marc

1510

Vet

 

NPC

-16N

+51B

+67N

-1N

+63B

-40B

-33N

-49B

+69N

4

34

1317

39½

53

 

MOERMAN Thomas

1222

Pup

 

 

+65N

-8B

+54N

-37B

-44N

-45B

+73N

+55B

-36N

4

33½

1446

39

54

 

PAWLAK Philippe

1532

Sen

 

NPC

-36B

+63N

-53B

-33N

+77B

+64N

+58B

-32N

-35B

4

31

1250

37

55

 

PEIGNIEN Laurent

1585

Sen

 

IDF

-13N

-3B

-70N

+72B

+68N

+76B

-46B

-53N

+60N

4

30½

1261

35½

56

 

MOHR Stephane

1440

Sen

 

FRC

-20N

-42B

+74N

+66B

-40N

+67B

-34N

+69B

-33N

4

30

1281

35

57

 

BATH Fabrice

1360

Sen

 

IDF

=70N

+79B

-21N

-15N

-58B

=62B

-68N

+72B

+71N

4

27½

1261

32½

58

 

VALEMBOIS Pierre

1150

Sen

 

 

-32B

+75N

<29B

+65B

+57N

-9B

-54N

=45B

-44N

33

1364

39

59

 

LECLUSE Claude

1460

Vet

 

NPC

-7N

-40B

+78N

+68B

-33N

+69B

=41B

-19N

-42B

33

1284

38

60

 

DETHIER Krista

1168

Sen

 

 

-47B

+64N

-44B

-45N

+65N

=61B

+43B

-41N

-55B

29½

1348

36

61

 

DROUIN Philippe

1347

Sen

 

NPC

+72B

-23N

-39B

-73N

+74B

=60N

-38B

+66N

-43B

28½

1267

33½

62

 

SIMON Eric

1551

Sen

 

 

-28B

-49N

+72B

-35N

-66B

=57N

+75B

+63N

-45B

28½

1247

34

63

 

BAUDE Simon

1299

Cad

 

NPC

+71N

-54B

-37N

+80B

-52N

-48B

=70N

-62B

+73N

27½

1337

32½

64

 

PODVIN Dominique

1260

Sen

 

NPC

-79N

-60B

-4N

+78B

+81N

-54B

-71N

+70B

=65N

26

1193

28½

65

 

BEVIERE Herve

1400

Sen

 

NPC

-53B

-77N

+81B

-58N

-60B

-78N

EXE

+75N

=64B

22½

1063

23

66

 

VAN CAUWENBERGH Maxim

1199

Ben

 

 

-3N

+74B

-13B

-56N

+62N

-31B

=76N

-61B

=70N

3

32

1239

37

67

 

SANS Pascal

1200

Sen

 

NPC

-18B

+81N

-52B

-9B

>80N

-56N

-49N

+78B

-47N

3

31½

1170

34

68

 

PARTOENS Remi

1199

Ben

 

 

-5B

+73N

-48B

-59N

-55B

+74N

+57B

-29N

-51N

3

31

1263

36

69

 

NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei

1296

Pou

 

BNO

+73B

-29N

-11B

-25N

+71B

-59N

+78B

-56N

-52B

3

30

1272

34½

70

 

HERLANT Christophe

1190

Sen

 

NPC

=57B

-45N

+55B

-43N

=38B

-47N

=63B

-64N

=66B

3

29½

1276

36

71

 

LE FRERE Jean

1099

Pup

 

NPC

-63B

EXE

-20N

-46B

-69N

+77N

+64B

-43N

-57B

3

28

1153

30½

72

 

DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese

1160

Vet

 

NPC

-61N

-22B

-62N

-55N

-75B

EXE

+74B

-57N

+81N

3

26

1174

26½

73

 

LENAERTS Robbe

1099

Pup

 

 

-69N

-68B

EXE

+61B

-50N

-38N

-53B

+77N

-63B

3

26

1119

28½

74

 

ASRIR Ayman

1099

Pup

 

NPC

-49B

-66N

-56B

+75N

-61N

-68B

-72N

+81B

EXE

3

25

1074

28

75

 

HERLANT Julien

1199

Ben

 

NPC

-46N

-58B

-38N

-74B

+72N

+81B

-62N

-65B

+76N

3

24½

1205

27½

76

 

PERCHE Etienne

1300

Ben

 

NPC

+81B

-44N

-24B

+38B

-9N

-55N

=66B

-42N

-75B

32½

1258

36

77

 

PODVIN Helene

1180

Ben

 

NPC

-31N

+65B

-27N

-22B

-54N

-71B

+81N

-73B

=78N

27½

1170

30

78

 

DANG Matthieu

1110

Pup

 

NPC

-51N

-35B

-59B

-64N

EXE

+65B

-69N

-67N

=77B

24

1033

26½

79

 

DENIZ Patrick

1009

Pou

 

 

+64B

-57N

-50B

-32N

-51B

 

 

 

 

1

25

1087

25

80

 

GROUX Lionel

1559

Vet

 

NPC

+30B

-36N

-47B

-63N

<67B

 

 

 

 

1

24½

1310

24½

81

 

DEFRANCE Amandine

1099

Pup

 

NPC

-76N

-67B

-65N

EXE

-64B

-75N

-77B

-74N

-72B

1

19½

562

22